Faithful Friends

Breadcrumb

Faithful Friends are Whittier College's most loyal donors who faithfully support students every year. We love our Faithful Friends!

The name Faithful Friends is inspired by Whittier’s proud history as a Quaker‐founded institution. To become a member, simply make a gift to Whittier College two years in a row. To sustain your membership, continue to give every year. Gifts of any amount to all areas of the College are counted towards Faithful Friends membership. Consecutive years of giving are counted by fiscal year, which runs from July 1 through June 30.

Over 2,200 Faithful Friends proudly support the College each year, so you'll be in great company!

Faithful Friends benefits include Honor Roll recognition and invitations to special events.

Become a Faithful Friend or renew your membership by making a gift today.

Honor Roll July 1, 2019 – June 30, 2020

  • Blair C. '64 and Antoinette A. (Leslie) Baker '66 54
  • Linda L. (Sutton) Kemp '66 54
  • John M. '64 and Martha M. (Thompson) Wilcox '65 54
  • Kenton L. Chambers '50 53
  • Ruth E. (Stichal) Cruickshank '67 53
  • David E. and Barbara Ondrasik Groce '57 51

  • Marjorie (Conley) Aikens '54 48
  • Arturo C. Porzecanski '71 48
  • Stanley M. Smith '73 47
  • Donald E. "Bill" and Joanne S. "Jan" Lopez Wood 47
  • Max E. Fields, EdD '58 45
  • Shayne C. Gad, Ph.D '71 45
  • Ann D. (Dahlstrom) Farmer '56 44
  • Martha A. (Reynolds) Fox '50 44
  • Willard V. Harris, Jr. '55 44
  • Mr. Robert E. Perry '58 43
  • Arthur D. '53 and Genevieve W. (White) Turman '56 43
  • Florence A. (Pickering) Buchanan '60 42
  • Gordon K. Pedersen '50 42
  • Bob H. Blechen '56 41
  • George W. Burgess '67 41
  • Joan C. (Scheel) Burtness '53 41
  • Barbara A. Lyon '65 41
  • Joyce M. (Johnson) Mullenbach '77 41
  • Merilyn "Lyn" (Johnson) Sandahl '53 41
  • Janet C. (Dunham) Turner '55 41
  • Richard F. '61 and Judith O. (Osborn) Kraft '60 40
  • Allan B. McKittrick '60 40
  • Joanne A. (Sanquist) McMahon '50 40
  • Ray W. McMullen '54 40
  • Patricia F. Walworth '66 40

  • Sharon L. (Carty) Camarillo '81 39
  • Richard C. '60 and Joan A. (Harter) Cavenah '60 39
  • Robert L. Gaumer '68 39
  • Brian R. Miles '70 39
  • Nancy R. (Heldrich) Sievert '56 39
  • Priscilla B. Bell 38
  • Virginia R. (Miller) Bell '55 38
  • Karen J. (Freeland) Frey '80 38
  • Sally A. (Robinson) Hales '68 38
  • A. W. Hanson 38
  • Patrick J. Hart '79 38
  • Jane Krause 38
  • William O. Kuehl '70 38
  • B. Jeanne (Roberts) Lee '51 38
  • Kathleen M. (Mitchell) Miller '56 38
  • Parker Hannifin Corporation 38
  • Boyard Rowe '56 38
  • Charles S. Adams 37
  • Boeing 37
  • Wendy A. Furman-Adams 37
  • Nancy A. Nobile '53 37
  • Aileen R. (Asayama) Suzuki '63 37
  • Carole A. (Scott) Wheeler '64 37
  • Kelley D. Dantzler '81 36
  • Terry E. McCloskey 36
  • William N. '62 and Karen Ruth (Halvorson) Peoples '63 36
  • Barbara A. Polhemus '77 36
  • James E. Starkey '59 36
  • The Ahmanson Foundation 36
  • R. Douglas Bennett '65 35
  • Kristine E. Dillon '73 35
  • Kathleen A. (Kingsbury) Dobrzycki '64 35
  • Mary M. (Amundsen) Hammond '63 35
  • Richard J. Honn '61 35
  • Marleen E. (Makino) Lipps '67 35
  • William E. '69 and Linda Carolyn (Deats) Owen '66 35
  • James R. '58 and Ann (Larson) Peter '59 35
  • Erik T. Popp '65 35
  • Amy L. Pulver '72 35
  • Douglas E. Shamberger '60 35
  • Gerald Y. C. '72 and Lynette K. (Siu) Tom '73 35
  • Virginia R. (Forrester) Trevino '57 35
  • Robert M. '62 and Ann R. (Rosenkrans) Zemsky '60 35
  • Cathleen A. (Gigler) Cleghorn '68 34
  • Dale A. Miller '63 34
  • Pamela R. (Williams) Taylor '65 34
  • Stephen B. Windsor '63 34
  • Jeanette C. Wong '81 34
  • Leigh A. Akins '72 33
  • Shirley S. (Smallwood) Arms '56 33
  • Ann Y. Bamberger '56 33
  • Robert H. Fisher '50 33
  • William R. Francis '64 33
  • Vincent J. '69 and Penny S. (Carns) Fraumeni '68 33
  • Rodli L. Holtan '63 33
  • Alan H. Lund '71 33
  • Arnold J. Maldonado '68 33
  • Christine E. (Reel) Nelson '72 33
  • Katheryne N. (Heacock) Nighswonger '57 33
  • Janet L. Roberts '64 33
  • Ralph E. Tallant '57 33
  • Bob and Judy Browning 32
  • Karen S. Cleland, RD '83 32
  • L. Roger Ipswitch '67 32
  • Bonnie J. MacEwan '72 32
  • Leitha (Griffin) Marsolais '58 32
  • John L. and Laurie W. (Welsh) Peel '84 32
  • Clark S. Poston, Jr. '65 32
  • Michael A. Rizzo '86 and Susan Sinfield '88 32
  • Carol E. (Heinz) Shupek '63 32
  • Vincent J. Daigneault '85 31
  • John T. Sherman '62 31
  • Gwen J. (Vaden) Woirhaye '60 31
  • Richard Contreras '62 30
  • Clifford R. Dudley '63 30
  • Peggy J. (Cooley) Fretz '55 30
  • Albert M. Gasparian '51 30
  • Geoffrey C. Shepard, Esq. '66 30

  • Donna J. Brand, CDR, USN R '73 29
  • Lois A. Gordon '51 29
  • Mrs. Vicky Pion '66 29
  • Esther E. (Boyle) Dye '44 28
  • Kate R. (Guest) Frey-Richiger '61 28
  • E. Earl Hays '62 28
  • Lynne K. Therriault '62 28
  • Donald D. Yaggy '63 28
  • Joseph F. Dmohowski 27
  • Julia M. (Clark) Fair '68 27
  • Julie A. Scheuermann '74 27
  • Terry A. Valenzuela 27
  • Janet L. Wheeler '89 27
  • James M. Andreoli 26
  • Kenneth I. Farber '68 26
  • Richard I. '68 and Nina A. (Newsom) Gilchrist '69 26
  • John E. Hall '67 26
  • Austin E. Major, Jr. '84 26
  • Michael J. and Gail McBride 26
  • W. Robert and Adrian Whitaker 26
  • Steven C. Ai '76 25
  • Tom A. Darnold '90 25
  • John L. Kattler '62 25
  • Christopher T. Martin '94 25
  • Kathleen H. Pompey '07 25
  • Wells Fargo Bank Foundation, NJ 25
  • Ivan S. Westergaard '56 25
  • Andrew L. Fall '71 24
  • Sylvia L. Foltz 24
  • Don L. Jenkins '53 24
  • Chris Malo '76 24
  • Bernard E. Schneider '68 24
  • Barbara C. Spencer '65 24
  • Amy K. (Birch) Uhlik '96 24
  • Ms. Lu Anne Behringer '66 23
  • Claude H. Bennett, III '66 23
  • Thomas A. '89 and Karen (Ritter) Bienz '89 23
  • Marilyn R. (Hunter) Blake '57 23
  • Shyrl L. Britton O'Pray '68 23
  • Floyd D. '92 and Sheri D. (Hansmeier) Cheung '92 23
  • Reynaldo Dominguez '71 23
  • Christopher C. Evans '68 23
  • Troy A. '84 and Cynthia A. (Hedges) Greenup '85 23
  • Rita S. Hays '62 23
  • Simone M. Luyt '88 23
  • Joyce T. (Mori) Nishimura '57 23
  • Barbara S. (Jones) Peck '57 23
  • Stephen D. Penn '85 23
  • Dorothy R. (Houck) Powell '71 23
  • Dorothy A. Rendon '75 23
  • Lisa K. Rollins '98 23
  • Robert A. and Rita G. Rubin 23
  • James D. '71 and Janet M. (Popoff) Surina '71 23
  • E. Guy Talbott '63 23
  • Juanita F. (Hanson) Thompson '41 23
  • Patrick K. Turley, DDS, MEd '71 23
  • Nola J. (Johnson) Voyles '69 23
  • Kirsten L. Armstrong '96 22
  • Maurine G. Behrens, Ph.D. 22
  • Fanny O. Chan '72 22
  • Harriet K. Cornyn 22
  • Christopher T. Cross '62 22
  • Diane L. (Lowe) Kennedy '66 22
  • Albert P. Mitchell, Jr. '65 22
  • Anne S. (Coburn) O'Mara, MSW '56 22
  • Marjorie R. (Williams) Swanson '57 22
  • Mitsuo Hamada '63 21
  • Margot D. Jensen 21
  • Michael E. Macrorie '75 21
  • Lee Ann K. Metivier '00 21
  • Jeannette E. (Cruise) Pease '63 21
  • Bonnie L. (George) Price '89 21
  • Michael T. Rizzo '79 21
  • Betty J. (Pierson) Roget '47 21
  • Linnetta L. Spiri 21
  • Thomas E. Sweetser '76 21
  • James C. Tiedt '77 21
  • Lucy E. Weeks '74 21
  • Carolyn J. (Gattis) Wogaman '56 21
  • Stephen C. Austin '69 20
  • Joseph L. Beachboard '85 20
  • Helen L. (Cosand) Bolton '64 20
  • Robert P. Brainerd, Jr. '65 20
  • Bruce E. and Sherry D. Carlton 20
  • Wayne E. Daniels '58 20
  • Wayne L. '60 and Susan R. (Elliott) Harvey '67 20
  • John C. Hlawatsch '68 20
  • Nancy L. (Spencer) Kirk '76 20
  • Clyde E. Kobayashi '69 20
  • Diane Laedlein 20
  • Russell O. Litchfield, II '78 20
  • James K. Looney '66 20
  • Jane Maryoung '73 20
  • William M. '74 and Caroline Allison (Moore) McCormack '75 20
  • Harold M. Probert '61 20
  • Gladys E. (Nohara) Satterfield '52 20
  • Edward L. Schoenberg '74 20
  • Frank J. Schranz '71 20
  • Gilbert R. Sutton '58 20
  • Nancy K. (Kilner) Varney '68 20
  • Michael F. Wood '85 20

  • John R. Aliberti '77 19
  • Jeffrey J. Bare, USMC (Ret) '81 19
  • Thomas H. '65 and Ann M. (Creighton) Bateman '64 19
  • George E. and Joy P. (Taranto) Berger '50 19
  • Steven L. Brandon '79 19
  • William D. '72 and Barbara L. (Bliss) Gillette '72 19
  • Benjamin C. '95 and Megan A. (Taylor) Hubble '96 19
  • Lyla A. (Rowley) Wrobel '61 19
  • Harold E. Allen, Jr. '84 18
  • John E. Bel '68 18
  • Charles B. Brady '88 18
  • James M. '71 and Joyce C. (Eakin) Brown '71 18
  • Ms. Bobbi W. Bruesch '65 18
  • Jose E. Casillas '87 18
  • Thomas F. Claggett '73 18
  • Colin E. Cushnie '86 18
  • Patrick T. Lee '72 18
  • Margaret D. (Bannerman) Mueller '60 18
  • Sheri L. (Trzeciak) Orrahood '90 18
  • Diane Pearlstone-Couchman 18
  • T. Michael Quinn '62 18
  • Robert W. Starkey '61 18
  • Barbara L. (Marr) Waite '58 18
  • Neal A. Woolston '57 18
  • Janice S. (Shea) Bruckman '64 17
  • Diana J. (Priest) Chipello '71 17
  • William T. '63 and Phyllis O. (Driskill) Dickson '63 17
  • Edison International Foundation 17
  • Kip G. Kolodziejski '80 17
  • Kenneth T. '64 and Karen M. (Warren) Long '63 17
  • William S. '80 and Jacqueline (Chang) Mok '82 17
  • Cy Nakamoto 17
  • M. Julie Rivera '59 17
  • William B. Rollins, III '72 17
  • Adele A. Ruxton 17
  • Frank R. Sinatra '67 17
  • Sylvia T. (Miller) Walker '60 17
  • Josh L. Wilson, Jr. '51 17
  • Dan Wojkowski '76 17
  • Richard D. Wunder '60 17
  • Maura L. (Lee) Yee '76 17
  • . An Anonymous Donor 16
  • Louis B. and Susan B. Astbury 16
  • Mrs. Joyce Atherton 16
  • Richard E. '75 and Darlene T. (Koucky) Balkus '76 16
  • Robert C. and Virginia K. (Keats) Ball 16
  • Martin A. Bassett '72 16
  • Carol J. (Caldwell) Carpenter '76 16
  • F. Duane Danielsen '50 16
  • Maribeth (Pender) Ellsworth '73 16
  • Raymond L. Elmendorf '66 16
  • Leslie A. (Johnson) Engelage '82 16
  • Sunya L. (Lerner) Felburg '53 16
  • Gretjen E. (Gumpertz) Fenwick '62 16
  • David P. Fowler, CPA '84 16
  • James R. Goodwin '66 16
  • Robert M. Hendricks '52 16
  • Margie Hernandez '89 16
  • John P. Hughie '64 16
  • Hale H. '93 and Cynthia L. (Salac) LaBore '92 16
  • J. Joseph Magruder, PhD '64 16
  • Gregg N. '71 and Patricia A. (Guerrero) McDermont '73 16
  • Susan L. (Hosoda) Meathe '71 16
  • Bob H. Morikuni '94 16
  • Gregory A. Phillips 16
  • Carol J. (Stolley) Philpott '64 16
  • A. Anita (Boni) Reardon '56 16
  • John C. Robison '68 16
  • Pamela J. (Paine) Seggerman '71 16
  • Kelvin and Lynn Shoji 16
  • Marie C. (Pizzorno) Simpson, PhD '85 16
  • Mary E. (Tenopir) Sowers '72 16
  • Matthew D. '90 and Julie A. (Tracy) Taylor '90 16
  • Amy (Sakamoto) Tsubokawa '67 16
  • Teri L. (Spence) Varbel '70 16
  • Barbara M. Vargas 16
  • Dennis B. Welch '68 16
  • Jessica Will '05 16
  • Linda J. (Cahoon) Bransford 15
  • Charles R. Clem, M.D. '64 15
  • Gerald W. Craft 15
  • Robert J. Currie '68 15
  • Janet R. (Cosand) Davey '55 15
  • Marynelle E. (Ellis) Evans '73 15
  • Stuart E. '56 and Jane R. (Soderberg) Gothold '55 15
  • Sue (Robertson) Greenfeld '68 15
  • Susan C. Gregg '68 15
  • Ana I. Gutierrez '96 15
  • Doreen A. (Yoshihashi) Hall '80 15
  •  15
  • Sherry J. (Rockwell) Hedrick '68 15
  • David K. and Sharon D. Herzberger 15
  • Robert E. Laskey '59 15
  • Mitchell H. Lawbaugh '86 15
  • Ms. Kristin L. Muller 15
  • Richard M. Murphy '84 15
  • R. Chandler Myers, Esq. 15
  • Francis L. Olson '64 15
  • John W. Outland '64 15
  • Shu-Shu (Loh) Perugino '95 15
  • Evelyn K. (Brandt) Ricci, Esq. '72 15
  • Stacy S. Richards '53 15
  • Joseph L. Romano, Jr. '00 15
  • Shanon M. Sell, DO '88 15
  • Richard F. '68 and Melinda Ardith (Harnois) Sullivan '68 15
  • J.P. Woodward '51 15
  • Vincent J. '91 and Deborah A. (Hansen) Yasaki '91 15
  • Sally L. (Draper) Yeager '62 15
  • H. O'Neil Ziegler '54 15
  • David Adair and Selena Martinez 14
  • Donald W. Albert '73 14
  • Alfred J. Benesch and Barbara Kraus 14
  • Lesley E. Cole '08 14
  • Charles W. '52 and JoAnn M. (Weinert) Cooper '52 14
  • William H. and Jean R. Engelmann 14
  • Peter E. Feinberg '82 14
  • Roger D. and Mary Ellen Fleck 14
  • Aletha A. Gipple 14
  • Patricia A. (Jandt) Graham '55 14
  • Frederick D. Buescher '96 and Genevieve D. Haines '95 14
  • Mallory A. (Hall) Harris '76 14
  • David G. Heyes '60 14
  • Jack M. and Sharon L. Huffaker 14
  • Anne M. (Rutherford) Johnson '61 14
  • Matthew R. '95 and Amy M. (Raat) Josten '95 14
  • Ron H. Klepfer '59 14
  • Lanore Larson '85 14
  • Ned F. Lazaro '63 14
  • Elizabeth H. (Buse) Lucas '58 14
  • Jeffrey C. Lynn '77 14
  • Delma J. Nieves Villarreal, MD '98 14
  • Laurel A. Parker 14
  • James R. Parks 14
  • Robert S. Porter '63 14
  • Allison J. (Wilson) Robinson '86 14
  • Scott D. '04 and Amber L. Robinson '01 14
  • Dr. Mark and Mrs. Elizabeth Power Robison 14
  • Patricia E. (Hare) Streeter, EdD '58 14
  • Michael J. and Martha J. Totaro 14
  • Dale B. Trowbridge '61 14
  • Jennifer A. (Mason) Waltzer '80 14
  • J. David '65 and Gretchen R. (Stiling) Willson '65 14
  • Nadine Wong Shi Kam, Ph.D. '01 14
  • C. R. Acker, Sr. 13
  • John J. Bak 13
  • Carlos Barriga '67 13
  • John M. Bowden '65 13
  • Frank A. '60 and Carolyn D. (Penprase) Branda '62 13
  • Kenneth A. Briggs, Esq. '65 13
  • Kelli A. Bronson 13
  • Gordon D. Calac '68 13
  • Judy H. (Harsha) Carpenter '57 13
  • Alex B. '63 and Donna T. (Piccinotti) Cartwright '66 13
  • Cynthia N. (Newsom) Cavallero '80 13
  • Jane (Kocher) Coleman '66 13
  • Patricia J. (Jackson) Conner, PhD. '62 13
  • Gregory L. Crawford '78 13
  • Robert D. '69 and Linda J. (Rollins) Durham '69 13
  • Marissa D. Garcia '06 13
  • Raymond and Rachel Garcia 13
  • William A. '62 and Janice L. (Barker) Geiger '62 13
  • Ralph and Janice Goldsberry 13
  • Carlos I. Gomez '93 13
  • Linda J. Harris '71 13
  • Keith and Ann-Marie Hayashi 13
  • Jane I. (Israel) Honikman '67 13
  • Christine H. (Sumiye) Imoto '75 13
  • Linda (Bone) Jeng '90 13
  • Joan F. (Dreyer) Jessup '54 13
  • Alice L. (Martin) Johnson '65 13
  • Sandra A. (Scheiber) Johnson '90 13
  • Elaine Keh '77 13
  • Jack L. Krause '50 13
  • Alice N. (Kodjababian) Kuftedjian '91 13
  • Howard L. Lentzner '62 13
  • John R. Martineau '66 13
  • Pat A. Martinez-Dabic '75 13
  • William H. Mason, D.P.M. '72 13
  • Paul D. McNulty '76 13
  • Paul F. Moore '68 13
  • Vanchai '73 and Janet L. (Anderson) Oonchitti '73 13
  • Jean K. (Gorman) Perkins '44 13
  • Joan A. (Folland) Perkins '58 13
  • Chris A. Sasiela '90 13
  • Robert C. Schilling '67 13
  • Eva Sevcikova '03 13
  • Allen E. Shackelford '66 13
  • Karyl L. (Radford) Sherman '93 13
  • Kay L. (Jacobsen) Smith '90 13
  • Raymond F. and Ann Smith 13
  • Brian J. Teichman '67 13
  • Frederick Wardy and Trudie Grace 13
  • Sharon E. (Buckel) Whelan '81 13
  • Leanora L. (Bates) Wright '78 13
  • Kevin J. Ambrose '99 12
  • Ana Lilia Barraza 12
  • Catherine M. (Dickey) Baxter '77 12
  • William Joseph '16 and Janine S. Bissic '08 12
  • Rosa L. Black Votteri '62 12
  • Caroline G. Brabant '08 12
  • Elisabeth N. (Dewey) Brown, MD '94 12
  • Shirley M. (O'Connor) Byrne '53 12
  • James and Lorinda B. Camparo 12
  • Bruce S. and Maria C. Capucetti 12
  • Urban R. Cleaves, J.D. '78 12
  • Edward R. Compean '73 12
  • Michelle N. (Katz) Cruz '93 12
  • Roberta C. (Roy) Cukro '07 12
  • Laura A. (Fichner) DeStefano '64 12
  • Richard T. '74 and Rebecca L. (Tanner) Deihl '75 12
  • J. David '52 and Beverly G. (Edwards) Deshler '53 12
  • Kenneth F. DiNoto '66 12
  • Linda J. (Pappas) Diaz '78 12
  • George and Sheryl A. Driskell 12
  • James L. and Charlane Dunkelman 12
  • Adele M. (Perdew) Enright, MLS, MA '76 12
  • Joyce G. Fitzgerald 12
  • Jayne A. (Yokota) Fowler '72 12
  • David G. '62 and Marcia R. (Keifer) Franzen '64 12
  • Diana (Guy) Frayne '02 12
  • Don W. Gilbert '79 12
  • Catherine Gouge '08 12
  • Nicholas L. Halisky '65 12
  • Douglass S. Hammen '79 12
  • Marguerite C. (Dupont) Harrell '53 12
  • Yukiyasu and Toshiko Hayashi 12
  • L. Dick '58 and J. Marilyn (Yates) Herr '59 12
  • Charles T. and Pamela S. Hill 12
  • Watt G. Hill, Jr., USAF '49 12
  • Carol M. (McLeod) Irwin '58 12
  • Erich W. Jahnke '69 12
  • Gregory L. Jenkins '85 12
  • Margaret G. (Severy) Johnston '70 12
  • Steven H. Jones '62 12
  • Rosanna M. Jones-Thurman '90 12
  • Sean R. Kark '07 12
  • Margaret E. Kenyon '67 12
  • Mariko (Nunokawa) Kuretani '57 12
  • Seamus Lagan 12
  • Gregory P. and Sheryl L. Litherland 12
  • Felicia M. Lopez '06 12
  • Sharon L. Ludwig '62 12
  • Angela Xulu Luna '09 12
  • E. Lee Mandelbaum, MSOT '80 12
  • Theodore F. '51 and Mary L. (Delkin) Marshburn '53 12
  • Mary E. (Fletcher) Marthe, NBCT, BCET '74 12
  • Terry M. '62 and Peggy A. (Chatfield) McCarty '60 12
  • Alice E. (Obregon) Miller '64 12
  • Robert H. Miller 12
  • Terry Mooschekian '68 12
  • Alice K. Nishimoto '78 12
  • Barbara C. (Cassidy) O'Connor '70 12
  • James P. '59 and Marjorie H. (Millikan) Olson '61 12
  • B. LaRae Orullian 12
  • Victoria M. Ovieda '09 12
  • Joan W. (Wright) Oyler '51 12
  • Dennis E. Petersen '81 12
  • Wayne E. Peterson '73 12
  • Linda L. Poochigian 12
  • Yvette R. (Houze) Rawlinson '49 12
  • Carole A. Restovich 12
  • Robert H. '58 and Katherine E. (Reedall) Roemmele '58 12
  • Richard S. and Linda Ruben 12
  • Williametta Spencer '49 12
  • Mrs. Joan Sun 12
  • Lee E. (Dye) Takagi '71 12
  • Elizabeth J. (MacDonald) Tonge '72 12
  • Mrs. Susan A. Vetterick 12
  • Mary L. Weaver '72 12
  • Richard S. and Kate K. Wiley 12
  • Alex S. Alacche '54 11
  • Gregory W. and June A. Albright 11
  • Brian and Lisa Allen 11
  • Jordan D. Arnold '10 11
  • Hovig K. Artinian '04 11
  • Karen A. (Klay) Ayres '63 11
  • BCM Foundation 11
  • James Baca '79 11
  • Robert A. Baldwin '67 11
  • Tara D. Barnhart '95 11
  • Donald R. Barr '60 11
  • Nadine P. Barragan '09 11
  • Judy I. (Ackeret) Beaty '75 11
  • Marjorie L. (Burrell) Bench '52 11
  • Daniel J. Benesch '10 11
  • Carol M. Bennetts '58 11
  • Phyllis A. (Kauffman) Bettelheim '54 11
  • Alicia A. (Fowler) Blalock '87 11
  • Stanley J. '71 and Judith C. (Lank) Boyer '67 11
  • Ana L. (Briseno) Brinkerhoff '77 11
  • Robert A. Bruce '59 11
  • Richard H. Llewellyn and Christopher G. Caldwell 11
  • Andres F. Castillo '74 11
  • Anna L. (Curnutte) Cave '81 11
  • Michael A. Cornelius, Esq. '64 11
  • Caroline J. Cox '10 11
  • Credit Union of Southern California 11
  • Trudy S. (Schunk) Denyer '65 11
  • Paul F. Edinger '67 11
  • R. Leroy Fetterolf '62 11
  • Mike Foster '73 11
  • Brenton K. Fratzke '90 11
  • Dale and Merete B. Gelgur 11
  • Jane M. (Breslin) Gharibian '56 11
  • Gary L. Goodson '87 11
  • Mark Gorton '78 and Susan Gorton Nellis '77 11
  • Evan E. '02 and Kathryn L. Gramley '12 11
  • Laury S. (Sanor) Graves '78 11
  • Richard and Pamela Hallsted 11
  • L.J. Harrington, III '85 11
  • Raymond and Helen N. Hartung 11
  • Kaaren H. (Steubeck) Hathaway '66 11
  • Denise M. (Myers) Heidenberg '68 11
  • Ms. Erin E. Pfaucht 11
  • Sara S. Hodson '71 11
  • Susan G. (Gardner) Hufman '71 11
  • Laurel L. Janssen Byrne '94 11
  • Catherine M. (Gasper) Jessup '63 11
  • Oscar J. Jimenez '61 11
  • Megan E. Johnson '07 11
  • John T. Jordan, Jr. '69 11
  • Mary L. Kreuzer '64 11
  • James P. '69 and Patricia A. (Nelson) Lassanske '69 11
  • William '54 and Elaine A. (Smith) Lawson '56 11
  • Don O. LeGate '53 11
  • Maria D. (Quillicy) Lengerke '87 11
  • Ronald J. Levendoski '74 11
  • Mary M. (Millner) Liddle '60 11
  • Shirley J. (Dozier) Lohr '56 11
  • Howard M. Lopez '84 11
  • Thomas J. Manley '95 and Katherine A. Givler '95 11
  • Ann T. Martin '65 11
  • Richard K. Mastain '49 11
  • John D. '77 and Mary L. (Morgan) McCarthy '77 11
  • Joan A. (Arlen) Merrill '66 11
  • Cynthia A. (Canada) Mitchell '67 11
  • Gabriel K. Papa '11 11
  • Robert C. Parke, MD '67 11
  • Barbara L. Paulsen '56 11
  • Magaly P. Perez '10 11
  • J. Joseph Pia, PhD '54 11
  • Frank A. '61 and Ann Lourene (Dahlitz) Piani '63 11
  • Sophin Z. Pruong-McCreery '01 11
  •  11
  • William P. Qualls '78 11
  • James L. Rippy '63 11
  • Alexis A. Ruiz-Alessi '76 11
  • Charles C. Scanlon, II, USN (R '62 11
  • Marce D. Scarbrough '94 11
  • Daniel T. Schniedwind '10 11
  •  11
  • Steven D. Smith '64 11
  • Patricia C. Sowers '59 11
  • Catherine L. (Pearce) Standiford '81 11
  • Lani N. Suzuki '93 11
  • David L. Toburen '63 11
  • Anthony J. Tsui '10 11
  • Renee M. (Klund) Ursem '88 11
  • Steven Valderrama '69 11
  • Martin M. Voss '06 11
  • Andrew H. Wallis 11
  • William M. Wardlaw '68 11
  • Brigitta Weger '66 11
  • Judith C. (Hay) Wiggins-North '64 11
  • Carol L. Wunder '66 11
  • William E. Younis '75 11
  • Ashley L. Aceves '07 10
  • Judd R. Allen '04 10
  • Kelly J. Alvarez, CNM '05 10
  • Cynthia J. (Coleman) Amestoy '72 10
  • Alexandra L. Anderson '64 10
  • Janice A. Ansel '77 10
  • Paul A. Armijo '86 10
  • Earl J. Arnett '96 10
  • Rhonda L. (Dahlberg) Askeland '79 10
  • Elizabeth M. (Taylor) Balch '60 10
  • Lynda S. Bates '73 10
  • Debra S. Baverman '88 10
  • Lindsey M. Beck '97 10
  • Tracey L. (Moore) Beckendorf-Edou '93 10
  • Leon C. '68 and Karen R. (Christensen) Bennett '68 10
  • Kathryn J. (Schutte) Brown, MA '63 10
  • Carole L. (Pillow) Buckles '55 10
  • Brian J. Cardella '06 10
  • Janine S. (Kort) Carraway '82 10
  • Sherrill R. Cartt '64 10
  • Michelle A. Cervantes '88 10
  • Dr. Luene H. Corwin '58 10
  • Andrea J. (DeCou) Cranmer '66 10
  • Elizabeth T. Craze '04 10
  • Jeffrey A. Henderson '92 and Joanna K. Cucchi '00 10
  • Steven M. and Sarah Delgado 10
  • Alvin A. Eichorn '67 10
  • John Elias, Jr. '49 10
  • Marshall U. Estrada, Jr. '56 10
  • Allan David Feinstein '68 10
  • Kathy Filatreau 10
  • Elspeth A. Foran '11 10
  • Irene S. Gallardo 10
  • Stephanie J. (Butler) Gillis '99 10
  • Ann L. Goodman '70 10
  • Bridget A. Goodman '94 10
  • Erin T. (Raisner) Grassi '07 10
  • Sarah C. Hall '03 10
  • Mary E. (Cleugh) Hand '61 10
  • Jacqueline M. (Powers) Hanson '56 10
  • William A. and Elizabeth Hathaway 10
  • Carlos R. Hernandez '02 10
  • Gerald G. Hester '62 10
  • Derek A. Ho 10
  • Ruth Ann (Roewekamp) Hudson '54 10
  • Lawrence E. '58 and Nancy J. (Eastman) Jenkins '62 10
  • Brycie L. Jones '06 10
  • Kathleen L. Kane '71 10
  • Carole A. (Stevens) King '65 10
  • Marie T. Krubski '94 10
  • William G. Lannan, D.D.S. '68 10
  • Melissa A. Lawson '02 10
  • John J. '63 and Susie B. (Marshall) LePrince '69 10
  • M. Annelle Lerner '80 10
  • Cynthia L. (Norman) Locher '76 10
  • Justin R. Mackay '07 10
  • Kathryn Majors-Foley '10 10
  • Barry and Julie L. Marks 10
  • James Marvin 10
  • Jerlyn A. Mask '75 10
  • Suzanne C. (Eliot) McLaughlin '85 10
  • Vincent M. '07 and Raquel I. McLeod '05 10
  • Tracy A. (Kemp) McManus '96 10
  • David B. '79 and Lauri D. (Cook) Mires '80 10
  • David B. '79 and Lauri D. (Cook) Mires '80 10
  • Heidi H. (Barker) Moawad '94 10
  • John C. Mohl '80 10
  • Donna J. (Fratt) Morton '54 10
  • Leda J. (Mintzer) Muller '88 10
  • Carrie N. (Handel) Mustavich '77 10
  • Joann B. (Hill) Myers '71 10
  • Stephen C. '75 and Jill L. (Ferguson) Naylon '70 10
  • Charles V. '64 and Susan Moore (Brown) Nebesar '66 10
  • Maltrus J. Neely, Jr. '70 10
  • John and Susan Norris 10
  • Robert S. Diamond and Marie K. Norton 10
  • Patricia A. (Tredup) O'Grady '75 10
  • Joan (Gregory) Ostrom-Main '51 10
  • Jose S. Padilla and Lorena Sierra 10
  • Catherine K. (Gedge) Payne '71 10
  • Katherine E. Perkins '05 10
  • Ashley L. Phipps '09 10
  • Melody C. (Millard) Pinkston '69 10
  • Alexandru Popescu 10
  • Linda L. (Spindler) Powell '65 10
  • James V. Preston '76 10
  • Sallie L. (Ekern) Price '73 10
  • Kirk W. Reeve '56 10
  • Ireneo A. Reus, III '01 10
  • David L. '61 and Sandra Adelle (Sorensen) Rhone '62 10
  • Jose S. and Gloria Romero 10
  • David S. Roussel '74 10
  • Michael and Vickie Roy 10
  • Maria C. Rusti '11 10
  • Wren S. Saito '10 10
  • Sally R. (Freund) Saltzstein '59 10
  • Kathryn A. Sanwick '05 10
  • Anne Sebanc 10
  • Karl H. Seethaler '56 10
  • Mrs. Joyce Davidson Seitz '88 10
  • Barbara L. (Brucher) Sentell '68 10
  • Keristofer D. Seryani '98 10
  • Carolyn T. Sigall '00 10
  • Judith P. (Stone) Sights '58 10
  • A. Douglas Skare '58 10
  • Jeffrey G. Smith '80 10
  • Jennifer L. Smith '07 10
  • Jocelyn D. (Jones) Smith '78 10
  • Robert M. St. John 10
  • Philip M. '72 and Emily Waldo (Waldo) Stoll '73 10
  • Karin Strasser-Kauffman '63 10
  • Cathy A. (Brown) Sullivan '77 10
  • Michael S. Takeguma '74 10
  • Marlene (Odom) Tracy-Fritts '56 10
  • Skylar Trigueiro '10 10
  • Mary H. Truglia '11 10
  • Avery J. and Joy K. Tsui 10
  • Neslie O. Tumulac '11 10
  • Ley G. Ung '12 10
  • Norris E. and Hollis Krug Waalen 10
  • Charles F. and Christine L. Walter 10
  • David C. and Linda L. Wang 10
  • Dennis J. and Janet L. Washenfelder 10
  • Audrey J. (Whitehead) Waugh '97 10
  • Robert P. Weister '65 10
  • Jim and Ruth P. White 10
  • Virginia M. (Taylor) White '52 10
  • Stanley A. Wiklund '51 10
  • Kathy M. Winkler 10
  • Carl W. '50 and Margaret E. (Frees) Witthuhn '53 10
  • Kalfred Wong, Jr. 10
  • Cheri I. (Snyder) Workman '76 10
  • William W. '64 and Sheri E. (Scott) Workman '66 10
  • Maria Lucia de Leon Mrozinski '96 10

  • Fred D. Anderson, Jr. '66 9
  • Jessica I. Archambault '92 9
  • Christine C. Arrington '08 9
  • Andrew K. Au '72 9
  • Cheryl R. Avirom '73 9
  • Molly G. Berger '07 9
  • Jean (Meirs) Berk '68 9
  • Naomi R. (Bjerke) Blackmore '68 9
  • Marla S. (Chiasson) Brown '74 9
  • E. Suzanne (Swanson) Burger '55 9
  • Jonathan Burton and Anita Ravi 9
  • Velcy Cabral Frias '12 9
  • Albert H. Carey, II '67 9
  • Linda S. Chitwood '69 9
  • Eric B. Colunga '12 and Alyssa N. De Santiago '10 9
  • Christina L. (Rodriguez) Cortez '73 9
  • Cary R. Covington '73 9
  • Sheryl Crockey 9
  • Jeffrey E. and Amalia Czworniak 9
  • Diane M. Darling '75 9
  • Erica B. Eyring '98 9
  • Mary G. (McKeon) Fellars '64 9
  • Stephen Edwards '13 and Kathryn M. Fernandez '14 9
  • Gerard P. '87 and Gail (Sanchez) Forster '87 9
  • Robert Franz '55 9
  • Plamen N. '06 and Katelyn E. (Carman) Ganev '07 9
  • William D. Gratke, II '87 9
  • Sandra L. (Perry) Hales '66 9
  • Bruce E. Harris '71 9
  • Carol A. (Cinkel) Harsha '62 9
  • Lisa R. (Burnett) Hayes '88 9
  • Maria D. Hernandez '03 9
  • Ramin and Lisa Hessabi 9
  • C. Michael Hoover, Jr. '59 9
  • Lawrence T. '61 and Cynthia L. (Hall) Houston '67 9
  • Devin S. Iimoto 9
  • Terrence J. and Marion M. Jacob 9
  • Timothy A. and Barbara Jenkins 9
  • Edward D. Jervey 9
  • Michelle L. Kelly '90 9
  • Krista L. Key '07 9
  • Karen M. Klebingat '76 9
  • Douglas S. '90 and Joan E. (Phillips) Kotkin 9
  • William C. '70 and Susan K. (Duffey) Kreuzer '73 9
  • Jon and Karen L. Lee 9
  • Kwan H. Lee '88 9
  • Richard Lee 9
  • Gary Libman '62 9
  • James L. Longman '65 9
  • Stephanie L. Lopez '10 9
  • Joan L. MacEnery '96 9
  • Macy's Foundation 9
  • Eric '06 and Valene C. Martinez '05 9
  • Julie Martwick '88 9
  • Michael J. McIntosh 9
  • Jerry L. McKinnon '56 9
  • Lynn S. Meister '63 9
  • Roxann P. (Sykes) Mike '90 9
  • Lorie R. (McMillan) Morris '82 9
  • Janet J. (Burdick) Murtagh '65 9
  • Ginger S. (Ishimoto) Nagamine '79 9
  • Mark A. Norris '79 9
  • Marta C. Nunez '96 9
  • Orpha Ochse 9
  • Linda A. (Aistrup) Oldham '62 9
  • Tina L. Palombo '88 9
  • Bharat P. and Ragini B. Patel 9
  • Philip and Agnes S. Peters 9
  • Charles L. Popp '72 9
  • Henry K. Priest '98 9
  • Gail E. Putnam 9
  • Peggy J. (Weinheimer) Radoumis '65 9
  • Carol M. Rawson '65 9
  • Michael A. Raygoza '12 9
  • Brian A. and Suzanne Schultz Reed 9
  • Wayne W. '56 and Susanne R. (Rayburn) Reinecke '56 9
  • Aimie C. Santos '08 9
  • Richard A. Schweitzer '59 9
  • Ann J. (Knutson) Seapy '68 9
  • Benedict I. See, Jr. '12 9
  • Rachel M. See '12 9
  • Elyse L. Sharp '12 9
  • Michael J. Shonborn '79 9
  • Laura A. Smith '96 9
  • Mr. Paul N. '83 and Mrs. Cassandra Sorrell 9
  • Themistocles and Christine Sparangis 9
  • Sharon S. (Sicotte) Stave '61 9
  • Jonathan C. Tupanjanin '14 9
  • Megan D. Teachworth '12 9
  • E. A. Tenorio '74 9
  • Tiffany M. Tsui '15 9
  • Mark T. and Wanda S. Tsumaki 9
  • LeeAnn (Bon) Tyler '76 9
  • Richard R. and Mary F. Vondrak 9
  • Lori A. (Bridda) Wakie '95 9
  • L.M. Walter '64 9
  • James K. Walton '73 9
  • Michael C. Westmoreland '91 9
  • Kristin A. Wiberg 9
  • Michelle R. (Gagnon) Wilson '86 9
  • John Wong '77 9
  • Ronald A. Aanerud, DDS '69 8
  • Julie R. Amiton '93 8
  • Lee M. Anderson '60 8
  • Richard and Anna Anderson 8
  • Brian S. '79 and Maureen M. (McGeever) Aprill '79 8
  • Stephen D. Arnold and Laurie R. Bauman 8
  • Jennifer (Ward) Ayala '84 8
  • Janna C. (Wilemon) Bales '67 8
  • Alyssa M. Barrios '13 8
  • Jamie Bigman '14 8
  • Astrid Bojorge '07 8
  • Beverly A. Boyd '68 8
  • Gabe T. '55 and Evelyn A. (Klees) Bryeans '57 8
  • Sandra L. (Steele) Butzel '62 8
  • Gregory A. Carlson '15 8
  • Jane E. (Shaffer) Clare '78 8
  • Roy E. Clason, Jr. '84 8
  • Samuel P. Clement, CTC '73 8
  • Miki D. Conant '13 8
  • Dan J. '85 and Vickie (Gutierrez) Conner '74 8
  • Jere M. (Rojas) Craggs '44 8
  • Cathy E. (Meister) Deets '61 8
  • Krystal A. Diaz '06 8
  • Ricardo and Antonia Diaz 8
  • David R. Dudley, D.D.S. '66 8
  • Frances A. (Dibelka) Eggen '46 8
  • Arianna E. Enriquez '09 8
  • Julie H. Ernst '85 8
  • Lizeth J. Felix Sanchez '13 8
  • Elizabeth Garry, LCSW '00 8
  • Jose M. Garzon '77 8
  • Almut B. (Hoeschele) Gassmann '85 8
  • Dionna Y. (Dallas) Geiser '99 8
  • Angel J. Gomez '78 8
  • Gilberto Gonzalez and Katie R. Liddicoat 8
  • Patti A. (Gooing) Goughary '78 8
  • Ivan T. Guevara '59 8
  • Andrew J. Guss '07 8
  • Karen M. Gutierrez '86 8
  • Robert A. Guy, Jr. '91 8
  • Jeannette A. (McKinney) Hand '90 8
  • David R. Hayashi '11 8
  • Stephen J. and Darlene S. Hemington 8
  • Virginia L. (Jacobson) Herd '57 8
  • Charlotte E. Hudson '85 8
  • Brenton A. Inouye '08 8
  • Edwin Y. Keh '79 8
  • Molly M. (Hartman) Knox '82 8
  • Brian S. Kovar '08 8
  • Mr. Brian Krylowicz '90 and Mrs. Jennifer Thompson '91 8
  • Charles R. and Donna C. Laine 8
  • Richard K. Lantz '54 8
  • Aaron A. Lee '80 8
  • Lisa K. (Stone) Litzinger '78 8
  • Karen Luttrell 8
  • Ms. Barbara Lynn '68 8
  • Kolar and Asha Mahesh 8
  • Ted F. '69 and Cynthia A. (Robertson) McCord '69 8
  • Dennis L. McMaster '63 8
  • Sean P. McMurrey '05 8
  • Anne E. (Shupek) Miller '88 8
  • Linda E. Moerdyke '03 8
  • Susan M. (Pilkington) Morin '77 8
  • Michael M. and Meghan D. Morrissey 8
  • Judith S. Navarrete '86 8
  • Natalie A. Nevarov '11 8
  • Philip M. O'Brien '61 8
  • Kaitlyn R. O'Rinn '09 8
  • William F. Ogle '69 8
  • Judy M. (Ferguson) Patel '78 8
  • Nicholas M. Pentecost '66 8
  • John O. and Evelyn G. Pohlmann 8
  • James B. Proett, LTC USAF ( '66 8
  • Shannon K. (Gibson) Reddy '07 8
  • Jeffrey L. Reeves '88 8
  • Sonia M. Reeves 8
  • Andrew T. Roach '91 8
  • Adam J. Rosenberg '92 8
  • Arturo Rubio '09 8
  • Betty L. (Craig) Rudstrom '67 8
  • Alice N. (Downer) Russell '51 8
  • Gail S. Ryujin '72 8
  • Edward B. and Consuelo S. Salazar 8
  • Heidi Santillan 8
  • Laurence K. Sawyer '64 8
  • Richard W. Scaffidi '76 and Gail S. Godown '83 8
  • Nancy E. (Harder) Sharpe '57 8
  • Frank '68 and Karen E. (Berg) Sinatra '68 8
  • Chelsea C. Speer '14 8
  • Corinne V. (Pehrson) Stover '52 8
  • Semhal M. Tadesse '13 8
  • Michael L. '88 and Elizabeth Y. (Chavez) Tusken '86 8
  • Marjorie O. (Towle) Tussing '62 8
  • Annette L. Van Wagner 8
  • David J. '11 and Amanda E. Weed '11 8
  • Audrey L. Werner 8
  • Amanda E. (Vaughn) Wherritt '99 8
  • Phyllis J. (Hunnicutt) Woods '52 8
  • Desiree N. Zamora-Martinez '03 8
  • Rosaura (Acevedo) Aguerrebere '89 7
  • Thomas and Kim M. Altamirano 7
  • Albert W. Anderson '66 7
  • Midori (Tanaka) Aoki '63 7
  • Rosario Araguas Lavoie '02 7
  • Fernanda Armenta-Schmitt '81 7
  • Ryan Fernando Hinojos '08 and Alicia A. Atkinson '02 7
  • Joseph L. Barnes, Jr. '65 7
  • Paulyne D. Becerra '98 7
  • Paul E. and Azucena R. Beckerman 7
  • Thomas and Janet Berard 7
  • Rachel E. Bickert '14 7
  • Diane (Feickert) Birt, Phd. '71 7
  • Stefanie A. Brignoni '92 7
  • Debra A. Brown '74 7
  • Gordon M. Brown, Jr. '73 7
  • Phyllis J. (Jenkins) Brown '65 7
  • Dora L. (Guerrero) Buchner '57 7
  • Susan A. (Sorensen) Burch '84 7
  • Debra D. (Lozano) Cacho '84 7
  • Elizabeth A. (Rae) Catren '65 7
  • Liz M. Chavez 7
  • Virginia L. (Snedecor) Clark '64 7
  • Ann (Howard) Cowan '55 7
  • John H. Crow, Ph.D '64 7
  • Scott Cureton '74 7
  • Victoria L. Dack '81 7
  • Donald R. De La Rosa '65 7
  • Michael and Chrystyl Dimler 7
  • Jennifer Dorrance-Brown '94 7
  • Valerie L. Dunn '12 7
  • Edison International 7
  • James A. Ehlers '92 7
  • Sondra D. (Nielsen) Elkins '67 7
  • Deborah J. (Rice) Fairbanks '55 7
  • Stephen '62 and Judith Ann (Bennett) Flanders '61 7
  • Debra N. Fox-Eytcheson '81 7
  • Doreen J. (Albee-Riddle) Frank-Riordan '68 7
  • Christopher M. Frost '85 7
  • Alma D. (Gonzales) Garcia '82 7
  • Rodrigo T. Garcia 7
  • Keith R. Gendreau '80 7
  • Laura Gomez '02 7
  • Sylvia M. Gortz '88 7
  • Gerald Greenberg '61 7
  • Robert A. Grossman '80 7
  • Cary R. '74 and Terri A. (Stimpfel) Hall '74 7
  • Janice M. (Lund) Hall '59 7
  • Barbara J. (Fauskin) Hill, EdD '50 7
  • Ian Calderon for Assembly 2020 7
  • Julie A. James '90 7
  • Kathleen '82 and Kim Jorgensen '81 7
  • Paul J. and Katherine L. Keller 7
  • Louise R. (McMillan) Kempf '58 7
  • Jeffrey P. '99 and Wednesday (Guerrero) Kilpatrick '99 7
  • Jaime R. Klosinski '98 7
  • James P. Krull '14 7
  • Jerry G. and Barbara S. Landau 7
  • John G. Lejay '80 7
  • Bob C. Lies '58 7
  • Joshua A. Lorton '94 7
  • Jan I. (Rowlands) Loverin '72 7
  • Marilyn L. (Maurer) Mackin '73 7
  • Matthew P. Manzano '14 7
  • Gary J. McHatton '67 7
  • Taylor D. McPartland '07 7
  • Jason S. Fish '93 and Veronica M. Meneses '93 7
  • Mark G. Milton '78 7
  • Sherwood L. Morf '62 7
  • Bruce A. '69 and Terry A. (Martin) Murphy '70 7
  • Joy Nakamura '71 7
  • Victor V. and Stephanie S. Navarro 7
  • Donald and Nina Norton 7
  • David M. '76 and Dorinda Ileen (Hougham) Nyberg '77 7
  • Linda Y. Ogawa 7
  • Frank L. Orozco '72 7
  • Richard D. Patton '62 7
  • Douglas H. Perez '70 7
  • James P. '80 and Alison K. (Hawley) Pigott '83 7
  • Karen L. Pika-Lake '96 7
  • Gustavo Jose '13 and Alyssa R. Quintana '14 7
  • Francis L. '74 and Kathryn L. (Tenopir) Remkiewicz '72 7
  • Angel Y. Rodriguez, MSSA '97 7
  • Cassandra T. Ronquillo '14 7
  • Mary A. (Piscevic) Samarin '58 7
  • Gerhard F. Schaefer '66 7
  • Nicole D. Schmidt '08 7
  • Alice J. Schroeder '76 7
  • Amanda I. Settlage '09 7
  • Norman D. Smith '67 7
  • Sonia E. Spindt '65 7
  • Steven and Katherine Stafford 7
  • Gerald M. Stanfield '58 7
  • Robert B. '68 and Nancy (Verano) Stillwagon 7
  • Ayumi S. (Shiroma) Suenaga '93 7
  • Mary Sutherland 7
  • Bryan J. Sverchek '04 7
  • Mary A. Tasker-Thompson '73 7
  • Carol Tenopir '74 7
  • A. Richard Trueblood '60 7
  • Carmen E. Vallejo '03 7
  • Antonia A. Vignocchi 7
  • Brittany N. Vinci '10 7
  • Marion Vitone 7
  • Christine A. (Laskey) Walker '83 7
  • Daria M. (Bonomi) Waples '56 7
  • Don Q. Washington '71 7
  • Peggy A. Wilcoxen '66 7
  • James L. and Jeannine L. Windt 7
  • Joanne (Strong) Wolf '64 7
  • Geraldine (Palmer) Wolfe '56 7
  • Brenda Zambrano '14 7
  • Joseph M. Aldama '11 6
  • Cody H. Allman '16 6
  • Vanesa L. Alvarado '07 6
  • Nancy C. (Pyle) Andreasen '64 6
  • Deborah R. (Cramer) Arroyo '90 6
  • Lauren C. Bailey '15 6
  • Patrick K. and Adriana C. Bailleul 6
  • Julie (Carlson) Baker '80 6
  • Erica C. Barbosa '01 6
  • Catherine A. (Bonham) Barker '56 6
  • Melissa D. Belagardi '06 6
  • Nancy H. (Hughes) Blaha '81 6
  • Philip L. and Doris A. Boardman 6
  • Adrienne C. (Napoli) Bryant '04 6
  • Ann M. (Hansen) Burge '67 6
  • Rashad Q. Butler '15 6
  • Phyllis J. Cairns '61 6
  • Allison M. Cash '02 6
  • W. James Catley '77 6
  • Karen J. Chan '08 6
  • David Newman and Vanessa Christman 6
  • Pamela E. (Hoppins) Corbett '69 6
  • Elana S. (Bear) Cornelius '92 6
  • Allison J. Corona '05 6
  • Marilyn D. (Kyte) Craft '66 6
  • Jeffrey J. Curley '89 6
  • Joe O. De Leon '71 6
  • Suzanne L. Dedrick '71 6
  • Christina L. Dennehy '05 6
  • E. T. '69 and Kristine A. (Machenheimer) Dobbyn '68 6
  • Regina R. (Clymer) Donahue '80 6
  • Robert L. Duarte, Jr. '16 6
  • Melvin D. and Carole Duff 6
  • Anthony A. and Debra A. Eckloff 6
  • Juan Javier and Patricia Fierro 6
  • Shawn M. '98 and Jessica S. (Poulsen) Fitzpatrick '97 6
  • Catherine R. Flores '13 6
  • Robert H. '67 and Marca D. (Patterson) Fronk '67 6
  • Marilyn J. (Henry) Ghere '62 6
  • Nancy Y. (Ogaz) Gonzalez '85 6
  • Frederick A. Grady '12 6
  • Rex G. Grigg '76 6
  • Carey Halio '95 6
  • Peggy A. (Hackett) Heinrichs '69 6
  • Gerald E. Hempenius '56 6
  • Carlos R. and Estella Hernandez 6
  • Aaron M. '94 and Suzanne M. (Aldinger) Herold '94 6
  • Michael A. Hess '92 and Yvonne Torres-Hess '93 6
  • Robert P. and Karen A. Hillman 6
  • Janette L. (Kleeb) Hoisington '67 6
  • Teresa C. Holt '90 6
  • Andrew T. '96 and Yvonne C. (Cutler) Huffaker '97 6
  • JoAnn (Edborg) Iler '49 6
  • Estelle S. (Kau) Inn '70 6
  • Eric S. Jensen '74 6
  • Constance L. Joel '11 6
  • Corey M. '96 and Monica (Martinez) Johnson '96 6
  • William E. Kelley, USN (Ret.) '60 6
  • Denise Kelton 6
  • Matthew B. '97 and Amanda Knee '97 6
  • Kenneth T. and Marianne C. Lamneck 6
  • Elizabeth M. Lee '96 6
  • Cassandra G. Leyba '15 6
  • Living Spaces 6
  • Susan Lopez '79 6
  • Juan C. Luna Diaz '15 6
  • Karena M. Luna, Esq. '01 6
  • Mrs. Janine M. Lyons '67 6
  • Ila M. (Warner) Mahan '84 6
  • Manford E. Mainer '63 6
  • Jean L. (Ferguson) Marble '69 6
  • Karla N. Martinez '15 6
  • Maura E. (Rego) Mattson '64 6
  • Robert G. McDermont, (Ret.) '64 6
  • Andrea E. (Feldman) McGehee '95 6
  • Heath A. McNerney '10 6
  • Paul McPartland and Paula Krejcik 6
  • Freddie and Frankie Medina 6
  • Bobbi M. Mendoza '15 6
  • Jami M. (Bouza) Mendoza '02 6
  • Gene C. Moscovitch, Esq. '68 6
  • Susan S. (Frank) Moss '70 6
  • Lisa M. Newton 6
  • Lana S. Nino 6
  • Jennie Noskoff 6
  • Margaret B. Oka '14 6
  • Christine A. Page, Esq. '77 6
  • Diane L. (Roberts) Paniccia '88 6
  • Kerri E. Payne '88 6
  • Daniel D. '97 and Lindsey M. (Badillo) Pira '98 6
  • Cynthia M. (Jordan) Ramirez '78 6
  • Kimberly Ramirez '09 6
  • Margaret F. (Fairfield) Read '59 6
  • Ms. Lolita D. Reynoso 6
  • Mayra Rivera '03 6
  • Shirley A. (Casebolt) Roberts '77 6
  • Frances L. Romo 6
  • Laura A. Rosas '15 6
  • Yvonne D. Salazar '13 6
  • Michael K. '98 and Sonya G. Sarmiento '98 6
  • Alexandria G. Schammel '15 6
  • Benjamin A. Seinfeld '11 6
  • Brian H. and Sandy A. Sekiguchi 6
  • Jessica Serrano Villar '03 6
  • C. Joel Shapiro '64 6
  • Walter H. and Lucille C. Sinfield 6
  • Marvin H. Sippel '55 6
  • Marie J. (McDonald) Sirney '70 6
  • Virginia B. (Bustamante) Skolnik '79 6
  • Cheryl R. (Bohren) Smith '82 6
  • Jane C. (Rutherford) Smith '59 6
  • Yolanda Smith '76 6
  • Susan Solsby '62 6
  • Helene Sparangis '15 6
  • Lisa D. Stone 6
  • Christopher J. '08 and Melissa E. Tarver '08 6
  • Paul A. and Kim Thomas 6
  • Brittnie l. Vargas '15 6
  • Vincent E. Vigil '02 6
  • Robert W. '67 and Flora M. (Wong) Watson '67 6
  • Christian H. Wright '10 6
  • Roger S. Young '72 6
  • Kele D.K. Perkins '94 and Leticia Zavala-Perkins '93 6
  • Angelo M. Acosta '16 5
  • Eric J. Aitken '95 5
  • Aurelio Alba '95 5
  • Donna J. (Reynolds) Andresen '59 5
  • Andrew W. Mellon Foundation 5
  • Patrick A. Arcadi '77 5
  • Michael A. Arroyo '86 5
  • Kamal W. Assaf '93 5
  • Sandra L. (Cords) Auriemma '65 5
  • Cory J. Baker '92 5
  • Courtney E. (Taylor) Baltiyskyy '07 5
  • Bank of America Matching Gifts Program 5
  • Elma M. (Mendia) Barajas '88 5
  • Shannon E. Barbour '17 5
  • Candace M. (Bumgardner) Beck '79 5
  • Alex Bedolla '16 5
  • David H. Beeman 5
  • Samuel J. '09 and Nicole N. (Sandoval) Benedum '08 5
  • Sara R. Berber '14 5
  • Richard and Desiree Beyea 5
  • Keith H. Black, PhD '88 5
  • Charlotte (Roe) Blalock '52 5
  • Cherylin M. Blandford '16 5
  • Leslie A. (Gula) Blatchford '86 5
  • Jennifer A. (Nestegard) Blazey '86 5
  • Luke C. Boardman '16 5
  • Diane M. Bowden 5
  • Irene F. (Garcia) Brunow '78 5
  • Todd A. Bursaw '88 5
  • Bradley Campbell 5
  • Rosemary P. Carbine, Ph.D. 5
  • Mary A. Carrera '05 5
  • Lynn S. (Jackson) Carri '77 5
  • Alondria S. Cazad '16 5
  • Kelvyn K. Chang '64 5
  • Ashley M. Chen '17 5
  • Philip Chinn 5
  • Christian P. Hill and Marie-Magdeleine J. Chirol Hill 5
  • Garrett W. '02 and Jessica R. Cobb '05 5
  • Erle D. '82 and Vanessa (Kuhia) Collins '84 5
  • Jackelin E. Cuevas 5
  • Ivory T. Curtis '73 5
  • Kenneth S. '76 and Cara A. (Richter) Daneman '79 5
  • Randall S. Davidson '88 5
  • Peter R. Dean '64 5
  • Mary K. (Lewis) Downey '93 5
  • Jan Drenth '68 5
  • Martin A. '95 and Linda E. (Cordova) Eazor '95 5
  • John R. Fasana '77 5
  • Raymond B. Ferguson, JD '67 5
  • Marcy B. Fox '98 5
  • Kathryn B. Francis '01 5
  • Idalia G. Gaitan '15 5
  • Susan E. Garrettson '76 5
  • William T. '98 and Julie D. (Pennington) Gates '99 5
  • Richard B. Gittings '99 5
  • Darrin Scott and Diana J. Good 5
  • Janice M. (Letts) Gordon '62 5
  • Faith E. Govan '14 5
  • Kenneth S. Greenbaum '53 5
  • Glenn A. Haldan '65 5
  • James D. '95 and Michelle L. (Payne) Hamilton '93 5
  • Aaron B. '93 and Ellen D. (DeLacey) Hathaway '94 5
  • Julie A. Henderson '11 5
  • Karla J. Hernandez 5
  • Joan M. (Crotser) Herrick '68 5
  • Ann M. Hickey '99 5
  • Sherrie M. Hill '90 5
  • Irene L. (Lozano) Hinojosa '73 5
  • Patrick J. Holmes '06 5
  • Ted J. Holt '68 5
  • Diana C. Hua '13 5
  • Gilia G. (Kemp-Blair) Humrich '74 5
  • Danielle L. Huval '97 5
  • Kileen M. Johnson Higbee '93 5
  • Carol A. (Schmoll) Johnson '78 5
  • Tamanika D. Jones '16 5
  • David B. Kilpatrick '73 5
  • Lee and Catherine Kissel 5
  • Patricia L. (Sullivan) Koon '80 5
  • Fred M. '73 and Jacqueline R. (Davis) Lakey '74 5
  • Nancy A. (Simmons) Larson '71 5
  • Kathleen A. Ledesma '98 5
  • Richard Lichtenstein and Melanie Cotton 5
  • Arthur P. Lombardi '64 5
  • Cameron T. Lynch '87 5
  • Shirley H. (Mei) Ma '84 5
  • Ellie R. Maas '10 5
  • Jenifer L. (Riddle) Mac Lowry '67 5
  • Janine L. (Kramer) Madera '96 5
  • John T. and Alexia M. Madigan 5
  • Laura A. Martinez '06 5
  • Nancy L. Mary '69 5
  • Wendolyn H. (Eckerman) McClintock '52 5
  • Nichole McCraw 5
  • Laura M. McEnaney 5
  • John H. McNichols '56 5
  • Margretta F. (Dow) Michelitch '65 5
  • Renee' P. Miller 5
  • Ronald D. '67 and Sara A. (Roberts) Mills '66 5
  • Jo Mintzer 5
  • Jernique L. Mitchell '96 5
  • Juan E. Mondragon '96 5
  • Devin M. Morrissey '16 5
  • Richard D. Naff '76 5
  • Gregory and Linda Nakamura 5
  • Poonam R. Narewatt '13 5
  • Herbert S. and Teri K. Nishii 5
  • Kenneth J. Nowels '53 5
  • Hugh K. and Anne R. O'Donnell 5
  • Vicki E. Olson '65 5
  • Linda B. (Dinsmore) Ortiz '76 5
  • Erica B. Padgett '07 5
  • Jennifer L. Palmer 5
  • Gloria G. (Willey) Parker '57 5
  • Douglas R. and Ellen M. (Kuechel) Patton '65 5
  • Dana L. (Guevara) Pelfrey '63 5
  • R. James '77 and Dorothy J. (Blaha) Pendleton '78 5
  • Arthur E. Pigott '76 and Betty W. Koo '77 5
  • Robin J. (Wight) Pincini '84 5
  • Karen S. (Knieps) Podvin '63 5
  • Jay Proano '15 5
  • Cole W. Richey '91 5
  • Jelinna Bianca F. Roxas '16 5
  • Craig W. Saari '68 5
  • Penny K. Sakuma-Wolf '95 5
  • Patricia R. Sax, PhD '59 5
  • Herman J. Schenck '74 5
  • Deanna L. (Irvin) Severn '79 5
  • Paula M. Sheridan 5
  • Howard and Jacqueline Shore 5
  • Ann C. Simmons 5
  • Lara Sinanian 5
  • David C. Slama '84 5
  • Vicki L. Smith '92 5
  • Glenn T. Sneddon '65 5
  • Sharon L. (Moorhead) Snell '67 5
  • Stephen W. Snyder '85 5
  • Christy St. Clair 5
  • James A. Stecklein '51 5
  • Abigail A. Stevens '98 5
  • Robert H. Sydnor '69 5
  • Raul and Sugeyle Tapia 5
  • Anthony D. '07 and Dana R. (Allen) Taylor '07 5
  • Raye V. Thomas '08 5
  • Uptown Bistro Inc. 5
  • Don I. Uyeshima '71 5
  • Thomas Southern and Elizabeth R. Vahlsing 5
  • Charles G. Wagner '08 5
  • Walt Disney Company Foundation 5
  • Jane E. Washenfelder '03 5
  • Roberta C. (Sampson) Wiest '62 5
  • Kellie D. Williams '84 5
  • Robert C. Williams '69 5
  • Martha A. (Pierce) Wilson '69 5
  • Colleen E. Windham-Hughes '96 5
  • Marcella J. (Peters) Woehrmann '52 5
  • Steven A. '70 and Marjorie A. (Shively) Wood '69 5
  • Carolyn Woodard '64 5
  • Donald R. and Jill Young 5
  • Richard and Cecilia A. de Leon 5
  • Edna L. Albrecht '61 4
  • George W. Allen '60 4
  • Everardo R. and Victoria E. Amezcua 4
  • Ara Kelekian, DPM, Inc. 4
  • Matthew M. Aranda '16 4
  • Nancy (Coltrin) Axelson '64 4
  • Kelsey A. Bailleul '17 4
  • Stephanie L. (Cox) Baldwin '90 4
  • Paula K. Barnhill '70 4
  • Karen A. Beckwith 4
  • Richard G. Belliss '53 4
  • Eric A. '98 and Amy (Roche) Boteilho '99 4
  • Todd R. and Julie A. Bragdon 4
  • Jeffrey Z. and Wendy Z. Brown 4
  • David L. Cardenas '66 4
  • Cardinal Health Foundation Inc. 4
  • Arturo Casanas 4
  • Victoria R. Casanas 4
  • Hector G. and Clara E. Castro 4
  • Gordon Chamberlin '80 and Pat Marentes-Chamberlin '80 4
  • R.C. Chavez '93 4
  • Nathaniel C Smauley '13 and Dana M. Christensen '17 4
  • Julie Collins-Dogrul 4
  • Danny Corral 4
  • Leonard W. Couzijn '73 4
  • Samantha A. Cruz '17 4
  • Leanna S. (Babb) Culton '63 4
  • William A. '58 and Anitra B. (Haggard) Dark '54 4
  • Mary E. Davis 4
  • Michael R. Dowd and Veronica A. DeLeon-Dowd 4
  • Tiffany M. Dean '97 4
  • Harry A. '76 and Cathie D. (Clifgard) Dolen '81 4
  • Kiara J. Downs '17 4
  • Tana Duong '17 4
  • Richard P. Duran '11 4
  • Katharine M. (Taylor) Eaton '91 4
  • David H. '70 and Virginia F. (Matera) Edinger '72 4
  • Raymond F. Erickson '63 4
  • Mauricio L. Escobar '15 4
  • Rachael L. (Nunez) Espinoza '78 4
  • Samuel H. Esposito '18 4
  • Judith A. (Crumly) Ferreira '62 4
  • Kevin J. and Margaret Fish 4
  • Christopher and Denise Foster 4
  • Lauren A. Galantai '17 4
  • Peter A. and Nora E. Galicia 4
  • Kai N. Gentille '17 4
  • Julia A. Giffin '17 4
  • Brandon Gladney '14 4
  • Breana S. Gomez '17 4
  • Maura A. Greeley '70 4
  • Tyler J. Gressner '16 4
  • Audrey M. Gruber 4
  • Raymond and Monique L. Gutierrez 4
  • Kayanna S. Heffner '18 4
  • Doris Heil 4
  • Teah L. Hendrix '01 4
  • Ronald L. Herbrand 4
  • Susan P. (Gonzalez) Hermelin '82 4
  • Hewlett Packard Enterprise 4
  • Christopher W. Hine '77 4
  • Frank and Victoria Hobbs 4
  • Kenneth R. Hodges '62 4
  • Edwin G. Hokenson '62 4
  • Clayton Hollopeter '60 4
  • Courtney A. Jackson '12 4
  • Elizabeth Janowicz '81 4
  • Johnson & Johnson Family of Companies 4
  • Charisma D. Johnson '16 4
  • Kristen E. Johnson '81 4
  • KPMG Foundation 4
  • Margo J. Kaatz, Esq. '83 4
  • Gregory D. '93 and Chi K. (Catello) Kemp '96 4
  • Nancy G. Kolliner '71 4
  • Rushika A. Kumararatne '02 4
  • Richard '64 and Patricia S. (Lay) Kunishima '69 4
  • Siao Shun and Xia Ming Li 4
  • Karrah R. Lompa '97 4
  • Ronald and Graciela R. Lopez 4
  • Lawrence and Lauren Love 4
  • Edwin F. Lowry and Susan P. Underwood 4
  • John E. Maki '98 4
  • Jose E. and Rosa Mancia 4
  • David M. Mann, Ph.D. '64 4
  • Richard O. '70 and Linda S. (Pena) Manzo '70 4
  • Latrice C. (Wilson) Martinez '92 4
  • Lora K. (Brunson) Martorano '84 4
  • Michael L. Mason '66 4
  • Ronald D. Maurer 4
  • Jarie L. McCoy '04 4
  • Andrew G. McCue 4
  • Aireana L. McDade '17 4
  • Janine M. McKenna '11 4
  • Christine (Zarzana) McQuinn '97 4
  • Dianitza Medina 4
  • Seitaro Miyano '62 4
  • Isabel M. Molina '17 4
  • Renee E. (Norrblom) Montgelas '67 4
  • Dennis R. Morales '05 4
  • Juana (Soto) Morales '97 4
  • Irene A. Morrow '17 4
  • Motorola Solutions Foundation 4
  • Natalie N. Munguia '17 4
  • Maureen G. Nerio 4
  • New York Life 4
  • Elaine F. (Palmer) Noll '62 4
  • Ian A. Novotny '00 4
  • Rafael Ojeda 4
  • Julie Olesniewicz 4
  • Rebecca Overmyer-Velazquez 4
  • Teresa N. Paredes '07 4
  • Kitty C. (Bruss) Parente '68 4
  • John D. Parry '68 4
  • Mary E. Pasillas '02 4
  • PayPal Charitable Giving Fund 4
  • Danielle D. (Hardner) Payne '85 4
  • John R. Pegues and Maura H. Sylvester 4
  • Richard H. Pickup '55 4
  • Kevin B. Pigott '10 4
  • Daisy Pinedo '01 4
  • Alejandro J. Ramirez '17 4
  • Felipe and Marcelina Ramirez 4
  • Charlene Ramos 4
  • Gerald L. and Arlette E. Reader 4
  • Andrea Rehn 4
  • Aisha (Hussain) Reynolds '98 4
  • Jeffrey A. Ribera '79 4
  • Raymond M. '67 and JoAnna Claire (Cumming) Ritchey '65 4
  • Stacy M. (Yakubik) Rocheleau '91 4
  • Susan E. Rosett '17 4
  • Kevin W. and Kari L. Ryan 4
  • Elizabeth M. Sage 4
  • Miguel A. Salazar '00 and Maria Z. Markova '01 4
  • Elizabeth M. Sanchez '15 4
  • Julie A. Sanchez '15 4
  • Jaimie J. Sandlin '17 4
  • Miguel A. Santana '91 4
  • Namrata Saroj, OD '96 4
  • Timothy T. Sato '79 4
  • James D. Schultz and Lela D. Ivey 4
  • Mr. Randy Seelye 4
  • Christopher H. Sekiguchi '15 4
  • Catherine Y. Selleck 4
  • Sequoia Enviromental Services, Inc. 4
  • Kenneth B. Seydel '55 4
  • Karen (Pearson) Shepard '67 4
  • Kostas Gus and Sandra Sialaris 4
  • Sheryl E. Simmons 4
  • Gary H. Skinner '67 4
  • Carolyn L. (Glennon) Sledzik '60 4
  • Barbara H. (Hinds) Smith '81 4
  • Erin A. Smith 4
  • Patrick J. Soto, Sr., GISP '83 4
  • Ivannia Soto-Hinman 4
  • Harlan D. Stelmach '67 4
  • Robert S. Stiriti 4
  • Kit Strawsburg '69 4
  • Steven and Karen Strumar 4
  • Ralph W. Taboada '70 4
  • Thomas Tellez '55 4
  • The Arthur J. Gallagher Foundation 4
  • Sheri M. (Preiss) Thome '90 4
  • David M. Tokuyoshi '76 4
  • Sallie F. Truglia 4
  • Eric A. Tweit '71 4
  • Pedro and Analiza Valbuena 4
  • Brandon G. Valeriano '99 4
  • Charles W. Van Steenburgh '89 4
  • Mrs. Deborah B. Vestal 4
  • Andrew E. Walton '75 4
  • Trevor D. Wegman '15 4
  • Mary H. (Stelmach) Weston '69 4
  • Gordon M. Wilkins, Jr. '65 4
  • Kenya L. Williams '10 4
  • James D. and Marion Williamson 4
  • Werner P. Willoughby 4
  • Robert M. and Michelle M. Wishner 4
  • Marygene M. (Marshburn) Wright '49 4
  • Brian L. '97 and Tina I. (Ibanez) Yates '96 4
  • Wendy Yeung 4
  • Cesar I. Zamora '17 4
  • Fernando Zaragoza '17 4
  • Heather A. (Heaton) Zartl '66 4
  • Carrissa M. Adams '99 3
  • Thomas A. and Jeanne M. Aguilar 3
  • Aleco Security & Protective Services, Inc. 3
  • Susan L. Alexander 3
  • Angela R. Alvarez '15 3
  • Anawalt Lumber Co. 3
  • Elizabeth H. (Primrose) Anderson '58 3
  • Krystal Anderson '14 3
  • Dean M. and Deanna M. Andrews 3
  • Earl W. Angevine, Jr. '79 3
  • A. W. '66 and Joy D. (Robinson) Appleby '64 3
  • Tina Arranaga Kubasek '75 3
  • Jose I. and Erica T. Arrendondo 3
  • Sharon M. (Davis) Bardy '71 3
  • Diarmad P. '96 and Jennifer A. (Kuhle) Bash '96 3
  • Bruce and Nannette Bassett 3
  • Patty Z. (Peckham) Beckman '63 3
  • Elia M. Bojorge '02 3
  • Virginia M. Boles 3
  • Jewel D. Boyd '19 3
  • Branden R. Boyer-White '08 3
  • Bruce R. Bragdon 3
  • Arnold W. and Camilla J. Bramlett 3
  • Jessica A. Bresenden 3
  • Robert K. '81 and Cheryl A. (Stachler) Brooks '81 3
  • Emma S. Brown '18 3
  • Christopher W. Burley '19 3
  • William C. Burns, D.D.S '69 3
  • CSAA Insurance Group 3
  • Patricia C. Calvert-Brown '76 3
  • Francesca N. Capraro '18 3
  • Samuel I. '84 and Carla M. (Hudock) Cardenas '85 3
  • Jean E. (McGuckin) Carey '67 3
  • James M. Carlisle '56 3
  • Samantha E. Casanas '20 3
  • William and Patricia Chamberlain 3
  • Elizabeth Chatelain '82 3
  • Gregory P. and Catherine C. Choy 3
  • Katherine D. Cohen '09 3
  • Benjamin J. Cohon '10 3
  • Gregory N. and Robin L. Coleman 3
  • Cherrille L. (Gardner) Collier '68 3
  • Carl E. Conde '82 3
  • Mary J. (Goodman) Connor '69 3
  • Santa L. (Smalley) Crump, MSW, LCSW '69 3
  • Brian T. Cymbolin '08 3
  • Sandra L. (Hayden) Davidson '67 3
  • Susan Davis 3
  • Minna De La Rosa 3
  • Ian W. Desborough '63 3
  • Toni Dickerson 3
  • Katryna J. Dillard '15 3
  • Larry E. and Maria Dillard 3
  • Robert Dobies 3
  • Darrell N. '64 and Darlene E. (Bosch) Dudley '65 3
  • Gregory M. and Sandra L. Edwards 3
  • Adam Elberg '91 3
  • Thomas C. Elliott '11 3
  • Leo P. and Susan S. Espitia 3
  • Christopher M. Evans '13 3
  • Stephen and Catherine Ference 3
  • Andrew D. Fierro '18 3
  • Shane Francis '16 3
  • John M. '51 and Eva (Draper) Fugitt '51 3
  • Patrick M. and Stephanie L. Gaude 3
  • Thailin L. Gavilanes '12 3
  • Dr. Al Gobar, L.H.D '05, Ph.D., M.A. '55, B.A. '53 3
  • Sara Gomez '12 3
  • David Gonzalez, Esq. '85 3
  • Henrique and Marie Gregorio 3
  • Dorothy R. Gregory 3
  • Kiana Guillermo '17 3
  • Vincent and Alma Gutierrez 3
  • Kira C. Hamblin '17 3
  • Mr. M. Gregory Hammann 3
  • James A. '91 and Emmeline Elzin (Elzin) Harrigan '94 3
  • Alma R. (Marquez) Hernandez '78 3
  • John W. '66 and Sandra J. (Abrams) Hill '86 3
  • Kenton M. Hill '01 and Patricia L. Juarez-Hill '98 3
  • Laurie (Swift) Hill '52 3
  • Joy L. (Ragsdale) Hinckley '61 3
  • Marjory J. Hopper '55 3
  • Zaw M. Htet '14 3
  • Thomas J. and Susan W. Hughes 3
  • Keith A. Hunter '70 3
  • Duane and Joan Ikeda 3
  • Frederick M. Ivey, II '86 3
  • Jerry Allman and Carol A. Jackson 3
  • Mr. Mark E. Jensen 3
  • James M. and Cynthia A. Johnson 3
  • Adriana E. Joyner '96 3
  • Philip and Patricia A. Kane 3
  • Cynthia M. Keim 3
  • Clayton G. Kilrain '80 3
  • Robert King, III 3
  • William D. and Rosalie Kirkbride 3
  • Penny A. (Howes) Klabunde '76 3
  • Kenneth S. Kleeger 3
  • Joseph A. Kozel '98 3
  • Kevin C. Lacey '88 3
  • David B. Lappin '01 3
  • Walter J. '64 and Shirley Chisako (Fujisaki) Laskey '64 3
  • Jeffrey and Christine Lepley 3
  • Ferol A. Lewis '77 3
  • Marcela A. Leyva '07 3
  • Jean L. Litchfield 3
  • Kevin Tsu and Amy R. Liu 3
  • Pamela A. (Marrone) Lloyd '79 3
  • Conner G. Longmire '19 3
  • Alexander D. Mackie '96 3
  • Jaime A. Magallon, Jr. '18 3
  • Jenifer S. (Johnson) Manghelli '93 3
  • Hannah C. Martin '18 3
  • Mary F. Martinez 3
  • Madeleine J. McMurray '18 3
  • Sarah A. Medina '18 3
  • Peter and Jeanne Melodia 3
  • Jacquelyn R. Mendoza '14 3
  • Microsoft Corporation 3
  • Kristina A. Miller '08 3
  • Hector Molina '05 3
  • Alfred DiGrazia and Alison Morea 3
  • Bruce A. and Helen K. Morgan 3
  • LaJana M. Morris '19 3
  • Arturo and Luz Munoz 3
  • Joseph G. Engelman and Debra I. Murov 3
  • Michael S. Murphy '90 3
  • Sebouh and Leonora Nalbandian 3
  • Ramon B. Navarro and Leslie Miller 3
  • Marilyn R. (Alexander) Neece '73 3
  • Richard E. Nichols '51 3
  • Northrop Grumman Charity Trust Account 3
  • Northrop Grumman Corporation 3
  • James B. Norton 3
  • Kevin O'Donnell '18 3
  • Robert Mann and Denise Okamoto 3
  • Dean D. and Janet S. Parcells 3
  • Daniel and Joan Park 3
  • Pamela G. (Cook) Pearson '74 3
  • Sarah A. Peel '10 3
  • Priscilla I. Perez 3
  • Ray Piantanida 3
  • Bertha Popescu 3
  • Laura Popescu 3
  • Tracy and Bridgett Potthoff 3
  • Matthew J. Prado '16 3
  • Russell E. Purnell, Jr. '70 3
  • Pamela A. Quinn 3
  • Don P. '74 and Leslie E. (Anderson) Ralls '75 3
  • Jordan A. Ramos '12 3
  • Amer W. Rashid '17 3
  • Raytheon 3
  • Jennifer B. Real '99 3
  • Matthew D. Remkiewicz '02 3
  • Sophia A. Renteria '18 3
  • Juli M. (Goddard) Rice '72 3
  • Kenneth A. Riecker '85 3
  • Robert B. Rivers '57 3
  • Neville L. Robateau '14 3
  • Ramiro and Cristina Rodriguez 3
  • Joshua and Sylvia Romanelli 3
  • Rudolph A Bedford and Jennifer Russell 3
  • Elizabeth Saavedra '13 3
  • Sandra Salazar 3
  • Alexandra P. Sanchez '14 3
  • Enedina Sanchez '97 3
  • Eric R. and Anne K. Sandlund 3
  • Alfredo Santacruz '16 3
  • Sajiv and Jyoti Saxena 3
  • Elizabeth M. Schluter '07 3
  • Clarissa L. Schomer '09 3
  • Conner C. Schryver '09 3
  • Betty Scott 3
  • Arthur A. Seidelman '58 3
  • William B. Shaffer and Patricia M. Mahan Shaffer 3
  • Terry M. Shipp '88 3
  • Robert L. Shonborn '75 3
  • Aaron A. Shreve '18 3
  • Stephen Sicard 3
  • Phillip J. and Malou R. Sison 3
  • Hugh and Kimberly Slee 3
  • Christina M. Smith '14 3
  • Steve and Olivia E. Solis 3
  • Mary M. (Sydnor) Stanton '67 3
  • Bryce M. Sterling '09 3
  • Donna Sweet '83 3
  • Daniel Talamentes '16 3
  • Michele Torres-Cortes '92 3
  • Raquel Torres-Retana '91 3
  • Valerie J. Torrey '80 3
  • Samantha A. Tosch '06 3
  • Kent M. Tran '18 3
  • Ruby Tsang 3
  • Mark G. and Monica Tuerffs 3
  • Gary D. Turner '64 3
  • Richard and Jennifer L. Vargas 3
  • Socorro M. Vasquez '81 3
  • Kevin Villagran '15 3
  • David B. and Barbara Volckmann 3
  • Robert A. and Bibian S. Vosgien 3
  • John and Barbara Vuz 3
  • Phyllis E. (Koontz) Warner '79 3
  • Raymond T. '75 and Connie D. (Wood) Way '75 3
  • Weingart Foundation 3
  • David and Deborah Wilcox 3
  • David E. Willette '91 3
  • Jay H. Williams '50 3
  • Hayley M. Wishner '20 3
  • Jon A. Yinger '62 3
  • Tyler A. Zickel '12 3
  • Walter J. Zukowski 3
  • AT&T 2
  • Robert D. Agnew '59 2
  • Tammy L. Akahoshi 2
  • Edward L. and Mariah J. Alcarez 2
  • Rhetta J. Alexander 2
  • Jazmyn C. Alvarado '19 2
  • Amazon Smile Foundation 2
  • American Honda Motor Co. Inc. 2
  • Charles E. Ananian 2
  • Judy L. Anderson '64 2
  • Timothy L. Anderson 2
  • Hannah M. Angileri '21 2
  • David Arellano 2
  • Melissa J. Artman Andrews-O'Kane '68 2
  • Emmanuel and Patricia Aryee 2
  • Irene G. Avila 2
  • Elena M. Azama 2
  • Betsy A. (Herring) Bailey '80 2
  • Margaret E. (Healton) Bakker '48 2
  • Ruth L. (Podmore) Bales '52 2
  • David and Robyn Ball 2
  • Rene M. Ballmaier '02 2
  • Jade A. Banuelos '19 2
  • Donald and Sharon Barber 2
  • Carol Barilone 2
  • Jeff and Janice M. Barnes 2
  • Terri N. Battles '19 2
  • Kimberly Bearse-Milne, D.D.S. '82 2
  • Beckman Coulter Foundation 2
  • Nora Berguem '19 2
  • Alexa R. Bernal '19 2
  • Victoria G. Beyea '19 2
  • Bill & Melinda Gates Foundation 2
  • Oliver Bineth '19 2
  • Vickie M. (Ekdahl) Bisho '64 2
  • Rion W. Black-Hogins '20 2
  • Cynthia C. (Chabaton) Blair '68 2
  • Michel B. Bookstein '72 2
  • Eugene L. Boutilier '59 2
  • Jeffrey Brandon '19 2
  • Jonathan Brennan 2
  • Orlando Brittian 2
  • Willetra Brittian 2
  • Roxie S. Britton '74 2
  • Kourtney J. Brodnax '17 2
  • Sarah D. Brown '20 2
  • Carole Bull '74 2
  • Sandra A. (Judge) Burton '82 2
  • Cynthia L. Carrell '88 2
  • Paul G. '55 and Donna J. (Everhart) Chafe '60 2
  • Sonia Chaidez 2
  • Rhonda Chamberlain 2
  • Brian and Katrina l. Chambers 2
  • Paul C. Chang and Sarah Leet 2
  • Salvador N. Chavarin '17 2
  • Richard B. '68 and Linda J. (Shedeck) Cheatham '68 2
  • Sara G. Chiu '17 2
  • D'Ann L. Christensen 2
  • Tyler Chung '21 2
  • Raelynn (Su) Clare '84 2
  • Daniel W. and Marni V. Clay 2
  • Ryland H. Clay '20 2
  • Leslie M. Cobb 2
  • Thomas W. '82 and Denise F. (Hudock) Colburn '83 2
  • Dale and Christine Colosi 2
  • Arturo '97 and A. Nancy Contreras '96 2
  • Marisol S. Contreras '19 2
  • Darren and Joette Correia 2
  • Brenda A. (Broderick) Costello '92 2
  • Cameron A. Cruz '19 2
  • Kathleen M. Culviner '19 2
  • Gary Cunningham 2
  • Colleen E. Daly '12 2
  • Dennis Danner 2
  • Greg D. and Denise A Danner 2
  • William D. Darrough '65 2
  • Jacob A. De La Torre '15 2
  • William D. DePrez '20 2
  • John E. DeWitt, Jr. '57 2
  • Alyson F. Dechert '17 2
  • Nicholas P. Delgado '13 2
  • John M. and Dawnyelle A Delongchamp 2
  • Abril Diaz 2
  • Eileen M. Duncan 2
  • Victoria E. Durant '98 2
  • Tyler Egans '19 2
  • Jonathan '70 and Sharon L. S. (Uyeda) Eno '77 2
  • Angel R. and Catalina M. Escobar 2
  • Erin E. Eulberg '14 2
  • Facility Services Partners, Inc. 2
  • Rudolph M. and Danielle M Facio 2
  • Fairooz M. Faggouseh 2
  • Jennifer L. Farrell '98 2
  • Laurie Figueroa 2
  • Jean M. Fix '86 2
  • Curt N. Foxx 2
  • Selena Fregoso '19 2
  • Curtis L. Fritz '85 2
  • Shannon Gallagher 2
  • Vanessa J. Galvan '17 2
  • Ping and Lisa L Gao 2
  • Timothy Nguyen and Laura Garcia Nguyen 2
  • David D. Garcia '79 2
  • J. Luis and Judy Garcia 2
  • Mary Garcia 2
  • Donald R. Garrett '60 2
  • Erika D. Garvin '96 2
  • Ronald R. Gastelum '68 2
  • Earl G. Gates '89 2
  • Michael R. Gaughran '17 2
  • Don and Cynthia L. Gaw 2
  • Arthur H. Geiger, Jr. '73 2
  • Richard A. and Tinalee A. Geske 2
  • Kristin M. Gomez 2
  • Raymond and Danielle M. Gonzales 2
  • Mark C. and Patricia S. Goodman 2
  • Mark T. and Karen J. Green 2
  • Regan W. '74 and Karen L. (Peltier) Greene '76 2
  • Michael J. and Lisa M Gross 2
  • Eileen Guerra 2
  • Eugenia E. Guzman '80 2
  • Yukio Hamada '61 2
  • John P. and Carol A Hanley 2
  • John J. Harowicz 2
  • Dean A. Healy, M. D. '75 2
  • Jody N. Hegel '05 2
  • Christine M. (Lochemes) Heller '11 2
  • Nancy E. Henderson 2
  • Jessica N. Hernandez '19 2
  • Analis G. Hetter '20 2
  • Mark A. Hilliard '87 2
  • Joan A. (Whitney) Hillyard '51 2
  • Louise B. Holden 2
  • Jared J. Holguin '19 2
  • Mary M. Hooper 2
  • Calvert E. Hose '93 2
  • Aletha E. (Gray) Hotaling '54 2
  • Maxwell T. Hoversten '17 2
  • Ann L. (Brooks) Hulce '62 2
  • Carol A. (Burr) Hutchison '58 2
  • Donald A. Irie 2
  • George Itow 2
  • Julie R. Janes '99 2
  • Gregory N. Jebejian '04 2
  • Courtney A. Jeffers '19 2
  • Cynthia Jefferson 2
  • Charles and Linda Jelloian 2
  • David and Janice Jeng 2
  • Andrew F. Johnson 2
  • Rheta M. Joubert 2
  • Lynda L. Julson 2
  • Ann Justice 2
  • Carden W. '73 and Dolores L. (Trigsted) Kalcevich '77 2
  • Elizabeth Y. Kay-Im '89 2
  • Alexandra Kazarian 2
  • Jean Ray B. (Bassett) Kegler '38 2
  • Alya Kingsland-Mengi '19 2
  • Claudie A. Kiti '90 2
  • Robert A. Kittle '90 2
  • Paul Kjellberg 2
  • Robert S. Knowles '97 2
  • Carol A. (McSweeny) Koch '83 2
  • Ralph Y. Komai '64 2
  • Sydney A. (Crossman) LaRose '85 2
  • Rumi and Peilin Lakha 2
  • Amanda K. Lane '19 2
  • Mitchell C. and Jollyna Christy P Latter 2
  • Ellen G. LeFever '83 2
  • Robert A. and Wieke Lebby 2
  • Max A. Lepley '19 2
  • Maria C. Lira '83 2
  • Sergio Lira and Josefa Martinez 2
  • Aerika Loyd 2
  • Norman A. '00 and Natalie A. (Roman) Luker '99 2
  • MOSS ADAMS LLP 2
  • MUFG Union Bank 2
  • Mary A. Madruga 2
  • Timothy F. and Cynthia Magee 2
  • Wayne M. Manzo '76 2
  • Tresha L. (Bowers) Marshall '96 2
  • Louise L. (Scheide) Marshall-Kelly '64 2
  • George B. Mast 2
  • Karen N. (Uyeno) May '71 2
  • Michael D. Mayfield 2
  • Becky S. (Brock) Maynard '64 2
  • Stephen D. and Judi R. (Cervantes) McAskill '97 2
  • Frank E. and Ammie L McCaffer 2
  • Joseph C. McCarthy '97 2
  • Darline McCracken 2
  • Sally L. Mead '71 2
  • Ashley E. Medina '13 2
  • Ross M. Melodia 2
  • Nancy L. Mercado '13 2
  • David A. Mettam '94 2
  • Kathleen L. (Petrus) Miller '73 2
  • Leslie Miller 2
  • Richard L. Montgomery '57 2
  • Timothy and Tammy Moscato 2
  • Laura L. (Klein) Mosqueda '79 2
  • Yasmin Murphy 2
  • Brittany Nakamura '19 2
  • Michael E. Neale 2
  • Michael L. Nelson '95 2
  • Jack W. and Jennifer L. Niskey 2
  • Karen M. (Folsom) Nutter '61 2
  • Farrin L. Ochoa '09 2
  • Emily R. Olague '19 2
  • Cassandra M. Oregel 2
  • Raymond C. and Trisha M Oregel 2
  • Maria D. Orellana '19 2
  • Janice L. (Wold) Orum '66 2
  • Dr. Linda S. Oubré and Mr. Nathaniel L. Oubré 2
  • Lois J. Palmer '86 2
  • Efren and Monica Paniagua 2
  • Jose Paniagua 2
  • Adam J. Pava '99 2
  • Robby Perrino 2
  • Sandra Piccardi 2
  • Jennifer Portillo '12 2
  • Kimberly A. Portillo '11 2
  • Christina M. Prestella '20 2
  • Nicole Price '13 2
  • Ronald T. Price '08 2
  • Pro Auto Toyota Lexus Repairs 2
  • Patricia M. Ptak '84 2
  • Karen Quintana 2
  • Desiree Quiroz 2
  • Wyatt A. Reader, MA '63 2
  • Lee A. (Nyvold) Reid '76 2
  • Laurie A. (Juvinall) Reinhart '94 2
  • Rosemary Rodriguez 2
  • Judy D. (Ball) Rohrbach '76 2
  • Rotary Club of Whittier 2
  • Judith A. (Smith) Rowan '68 2
  • Robert P. Ruiz '95 2
  • Morgan Rusler '83 2
  • David C. Sahadevan '97 2
  • Maricela Salas '87 2
  • Deborah Samsing 2
  • Ashley M. Sandoval '19 2
  • Joann M. Sarachman 2
  • Victoria G. (Emigh) Sartwell '66 2
  • David D. Schuessler '87 2
  • Cathleen M. (Culhane) Scott '75 2
  • Nicholas J. Scott '07 2
  • Tayler S. Scriber '19 2
  • William B. Shaffer, IV '20 2
  • Janice J. (Copeland) Shank '55 2
  • Wendy J. Sherlock 2
  • Kelsey M. Sherman '19 2
  • Tiffany D. (Hilberth) Sickler '95 2
  • Michael H. and Deborah V. Simpson 2
  • Jack P. Sinanian '19 2
  • David M. Smith, Esq. '61 2
  • David V. and Yvonne V. Smith 2
  • Douglas M. '57 and Ardith E. (Owen) Smith '57 2
  • Nancy E. Smith 2
  • Eric Somilleda '95 2
  • Gary D. Southwell '80 2
  • Asteria D. Steinberger '03 2
  • Carly L. Stevens '19 2
  • Robert Kaplan and Debra Stokes 2
  • Dennis A. and Tammy S Tauriello 2
  • Dale Tedford 2
  • Denise E. Tedford 2
  • Michiel A. and Brynn E Telkamp 2
  • Mark A. Temple and Julie A. Lyle-Temple 2
  • Tim Tenopir 2
  • Durinda Tercero 2
  • The Whittier Conservancy 2
  • Max W. Thiele '18 2
  • Mary A. (Lavedock) Throndson '67 2
  • Joanna L. Tirado 2
  • Margaret (Donnellan) Todd '76 2
  • Gayle Townsend 2
  • Dakota D. Turgeon '19 2
  • David A. Utley '73 2
  • Jayleen A. Valadez '19 2
  • Joe A. Valdespino, Jr. 2
  • Janice C. (McDonald) VandenBos '59 2
  • Michelle T. Ventura 2
  • Jack Viera 2
  • Bianca M. Vinci '14 2
  • Gabriel E. Viteri '19 2
  • David Vosgien 2
  • Roy M. Wallack '78 2
  • Mark and Karin Watanabe 2
  • Patricia L. (Donaldson) Wheatley '68 2
  • Carol Whitson '68 2
  • Andrew L. Wilcox '03 2
  • Joe Williams 2
  • Catherine Wishner 2
  • Meghan S. Wolf '13 2
  • Robbie N. Wright '80 2
  • Paul C. '69 and Rebecca S. (Barnard) Wulfestieg '70 2
  • Kindall P. Yeung '19 2
  • Alfred S. Yin '74 2
  • Robert C. '70 and Julie A. (Noyes) Yocum '68 2
  • Donald R. Young, Jr. '13 2
  • Carol Zabin 2
  • Tien P. Zee '61 2
  • Lynn E. (Danforth) Zender, LCSW '65 2